Campeonato Paulista de Laser Radial 2012
Sailwave results for at 2014

Results are final as of 9:14 on October 23, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo Club Tally R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st MARTIN M. LOWY 168883 YCSA SUB 17 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 33.0 17.0
2nd ALEXANDER ELSTRODT 185041 YCSA SUB 19 1.0 4.0 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 (25.0 OCS) 1.0 56.0 31.0
3rd ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA GODOY 162919 ICLI SENIOR 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 40.0 33.0
4th MAURIZIO MAZZAFERRO 159694 YCSA MASTER 7.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 79.0 54.0
5th CARLOS EDUARDO WANDERLEY 160673 YCSA MASTER 5.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 (11.0) 10.0 6.0 69.0 58.0
6th BERNARDO ARNDT 158694 YCSA MASTER (14.0) 8.0 5.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 12.0 11.0 79.0 65.0
7th ELIZEU JUNIOR DA SILVA 162921 ICLI   17.0 6.0 1.0 15.0 5.0 (25.0 DNF) 3.0 8.0 13.0 8.0 101.0 76.0
8th MARI ALTIMIRA HACKEROTT 164140 YCP SENIOR (16.0) 7.0 8.0 14.0 6.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 96.0 80.0
9th FELIPE B. C. MARQUES 166186 YCSA SUB 17 8.0 9.0 16.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 113.0 88.0
10th TITTY FUCHS 180893 YCSA   12.0 11.0 10.0 (16.0) 16.0 13.0 5.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 116.0 100.0
11th ANDRE GUILHERME SCHWARZ 32034 YCSA MASTER 6.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 8.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 (15.0) 115.0 100.0
12th IAGO WATELY 169117 YCSA SENIOR 4.0 (25.0 OCS) 13.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 12.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 129.0 104.0
13th ANDRE FRIMM 186072 CCSP MASTER 13.0 (25.0 OCS) 15.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 2.0 14.0 7.0 14.0 131.0 106.0
14th NICOLAS GARCIA 186048 YCSA SUB 17 (25.0 OCS) 10.0 4.0 18.0 13.0 25.0 DNF 18.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 131.0 106.0
15th ANTONIN KASPAR 195374 CCC MASTER 11.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 (18.0) 9.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 133.0 115.0
16th FELIPE CASTELLARI 186979 YCSA SUB 19 10.0 14.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 150.0 125.0
17th PETER BAUMGARTEL 162777 YCI MASTER 9.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 16.0 25.0 OCS 16.0 25.0 OCS 13.0 163.0 138.0
18th VICTOR MIGUEZ 197083 YCSA SUB 17 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 175.0 150.0
19th ALBERT LISBONA 197091 YCP SENIOR 18.0 16.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 (25.0 DNS) 16.0 186.0 161.0
20th JOSE OCTAVIO MENDES VITA 168876 CCSP MASTER 15.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 192.0 167.0
21st GABRIEL P. ELSTRODT 58694 YCSA SUB 17 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 222.0 197.0
22nd   151666     (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 227.0 202.0
23rd CELESTINO NETO 164870 YCP MASTER (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 21.0 20.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 241.0 216.0
24th EDUARDO PEREIRA GUIMAR√ES 140808 YCSA SENIOR (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com