Campeonato Paulista de Laser Standard 2012
Sailwave results for at 2014

Results are final as of 16:11 on 16/12/12

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 42, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Tally SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st JO√O A. HACKEROTT YCSA SENIOR 169125 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 31.0 25.0
2nd LANDER BALCAEN BRYC SENIOR 191112 4.0 (13.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 1.0 47.0 34.0
3rd TOM RAMSHAW SLYC SENIOR 197561 3.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (44.0 BFD) 78.0 34.0
4th FELIPE ECHENIQUE YCSA MASTER 148940 8.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (44.0 BFD) 100.0 56.0
5th CARLOS EDUARDO WANDERLEY YCSA MASTER 67338 7.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 4.0 3.0 75.0 64.0
6th MAURICIO DE A. MARTINS TEAM BRASIL SENIOR 55924 5.0 20.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 4.0 10.0 3.0 12.0 (44.0 BFD) 139.0 95.0
7th MAURIZIO MAZZAFERRO YCSA MASTER 146007 11.0 15.0 7.0 14.0 (17.0) 14.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 114.0 97.0
8th MARCO GALLO   SENIOR 191118 (44.0 OCS) 2.0 44.0 OCS 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 44.0 DNC 146.0 102.0
9th IAGO WHATELY YCSA SENIOR 167890 13.0 (23.0) 17.0 12.0 21.0 15.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 128.0 105.0
10th LUCAS DE CARVALHO S BUENO YCP SENIOR 159502 14.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 16.0 (24.0) 12.0 12.0 14.0 5.0 146.0 122.0
11th FERNANDO HACKEROTT YCP MASTER 169111 20.0 28.0 21.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 (44.0 BFD) 184.0 140.0
12th ANDR… FRIMM CCSP MASTER 186072 24.0 16.0 14.0 (26.0) 18.0 19.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 7.0 172.0 146.0
13th ANDRE SCHWARZ YCSA MASTER 32034 18.0 17.0 10.0 24.0 23.0 21.0 15.0 14.0 10.0 (44.0 BFD) 196.0 152.0
14th FELIPE B. C. MARQUES YCSA SUB 19 166186 15.0 19.0 11.0 23.0 13.0 12.0 8.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 202.0 158.0
15th PAULOS PAPADIMITRIOU YCSA SENIOR 164613 16.0 22.0 22.0 18.0 20.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 16.0 (44.0 BFD) 202.0 158.0
16th ROBERT SCHEIDT YCSA MASTER 176622 1.0 1.0 (44.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 226.0 182.0
17th MARTIN LOWY YCSA SUB 19 11 10.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 229.0 185.0
18th MATHEUS GIADA CNC SUB 19 202042 12.0 10.0 16.0 19.0 8.0 11.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 252.0 208.0
19th ADRIANA KOSTIW YCSA SENIOR FEM 196602 6.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 (44.0 BFD) 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 258.0 214.0
20th CHRISTIAN HELLNER YCSA MASTER 161671 29.0 33.0 25.0 33.0 32.0 (44.0 DSQ) 18.0 17.0 19.0 10.0 260.0 216.0
21st MARCELO FUCHS YCSA MASTER 179368 9.0 12.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 264.0 220.0
22nd PETER BAUMGARTEL ITAUPU MASTER 162777 25.0 (44.0 BFD) 13.0 44.0 OCS 19.0 44.0 OCS 14.0 10.0 13.0 44.0 BFD 270.0 226.0
23rd ANTHONY M‹LLER YCSA SUB 17 127977 26.0 25.0 20.0 21.0 25.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 18.0 9.0 276.0 232.0
24th MICHEL N. KALIL ICB MASTER 7 28.0 24.0 (44.0 DNC) 31.0 31.0 28.0 44.0 OCS 18.0 17.0 11.0 276.0 232.0
25th VICTOR MIGUEZ YCSA SUB 19 168111 19.0 3.0 24.0 22.0 14.0 20.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 278.0 234.0
26th EDUARDO PEREIRA GUIMAR√ES YCSA SENIOR 123087 17.0 14.0 19.0 (44.0 OCS) 11.0 9.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 290.0 246.0
27th SIDNEY BLOCH ITAUPU SENIOR 148840 22.0 21.0 15.0 20.0 24.0 23.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 301.0 257.0
28th       110618 27.0 26.0 28.0 27.0 30.0 29.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 343.0 299.0
29th       194489 (44.0 DNC) 29.0 23.0 30.0 29.0 26.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 357.0 313.0
30th LUCAS MALAFAIA VEV SUB 17 14600 (44.0 DNC) 32.0 26.0 28.0 28.0 25.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 359.0 315.0
31st MAXIMILIAN I. O. GORISEN YCSA MASTER 142418 30.0 31.0 27.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 359.0 315.0
32nd       195373 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 22.0 18.0 16.0 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNF 44.0 BFD 364.0 320.0
33rd RODRIGO N. DE SALLES CRG SENIOR 151667 23.0 30.0 (44.0 DNC) 25.0 44.0 DNC 22.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 364.0 320.0
34th ALEXANDER ELSTRODT YCSA SUB 19 185041 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 365.0 321.0
35th       109287 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 44.0 DNC 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 369.0 325.0
36th JOSE OCTAVIO M. VITA CCSP SENIOR 197087 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 29.0 27.0 27.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 391.0 347.0
37th ANDREAS STUNKEL ITAUPU SENIOR 197891 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 16.0 26.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 394.0 350.0
38th PABLO BARAHONA CCSP MASTER 161311 21.0 27.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 400.0 356.0
39th       102042 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 440.0 396.0
39th FERNANDO A. R. ANDREADE YCSA SENIOR 133 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 440.0 396.0
39th CARLOS ALBERTO DE MATOS LUIS SPYC MASTER 16888 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 440.0 396.0
39th CRISTINA P. F. FUCHS YCSA MASTER FEM 180893 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 440.0 396.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com