Campeonato Paulista de Snipe 2011
Sailwave results for Paulista 2011 at YCP 2014

Paulista 2011

YCP

Results as of 17:15 on October 22, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Flavio Caiuby R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st A ICSantos/Guarda Patrimonial 30513 Iate Clube de Santos Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Gomes 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 37.0 10.0
2nd A Terrivel 30431 GVI / CRG Junior Jesus Matheus Gonçalves (27.0 OCS) 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 48.0 21.0
3rd A Vuarnet 3054 GVI José Roberto de Jesus Murilo Rodrigues 4.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (13.0) 5.0 4.0 40.0 27.0
4th Master Molin 29818 ICRJ Paulo Santos Rodrigo Inacio 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 34.0 27.0
5th A   29823 YCP Marcelo Belotti Martin Lowy 6.0 (7.0) 2.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 35.0 28.0
6th Master/ Mista Joint Venture 27052 YCP Carlos Frederico Hackerott Sandra Barzaghi Hackerott 9.0 (16.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 66.0 50.0
7th A ICE 30546 YCP Alberto Barzaghi Hackerott Gabriel Chorociejus 5.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 (14.0) 6.0 14.0 7.0 64.0 50.0
8th A Windy 30555 ITAUPU Sidney Bloch Fabio Strauss 3.0 13.0 (14.0) 8.0 5.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 69.0 55.0
9th Mista Litlle Max 30076 YCP Renata Bellotti Juan De La Fuente 11.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 (17.0) 87.0 70.0
10th A Ditão 30272 GVI José Vicente Mello Monteiro Anderson Brandão (27.0 OCS) 3.0 12.0 6.0 27.0 OCS 10.0 3.0 10.0 98.0 71.0
11th Mista WIN 30919 YCP Gustavo Migliano Paloma Swain Migliano 14.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 12.0 (15.0) 86.0 71.0
12th Master Netuno 30261 ADC Eletropaulo Carlos Traversa Thomaz Ferraz 8.0 14.0 8.0 (17.0) 11.0 15.0 8.0 11.0 92.0 75.0
13th A 26905 981 CCSP Andre Frimm João Pedro Frimm 10.0 11.0 6.0 (18.0) 15.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 97.0 79.0
14th Junior Sacatrapo 2988 CIR Fabio Kohler Harkot David Guadagnino Damázio 12.0 (15.0) 11.0 13.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 9.0 94.0 79.0
15th Master Xareu III 29800 CCSP José Vita Andre Ubinha 7.0 12.0 (19.0) 14.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 12.0 101.0 82.0
16th Master sem nome 30664 CIR Marcus Assis de Carvalho Azevedo Claudio Luiz Chaves de Gregorio 15.0 10.0 18.0 10.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 (27.0 DNC) 126.0 99.0
17th Master/ Mista Wave Up 051 ITAUPU Jonas E. Chorociejus Gisele M. Gaidzakian 13.0 17.0 (27.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 12.0 18.0 14.0 133.0 106.0
18th Master/ Mista Barracuda 30856 CIR Geraldo Toledo Arruda Júnior Luciana Martins de Andrade 16.0 18.0 (23.0) 22.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 6.0 144.0 121.0
19th     2968       17.0 19.0 16.0 15.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 (27.0 DNC) 149.0 122.0
20th Junior   30871 CIR Yuri Torres de Souza Lucas Couto 20.0 (22.0) 15.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 154.0 132.0
21st B Stradivarius 27058 ITAUPU Pedro Quezada Marcus Ferreira 19.0 20.0 (21.0) 19.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 157.0 136.0
22nd Master Phoenix XI 27059 CCSP Walter Luthold Vinicius Pereira da Silva 21.0 (27.0 DNC) 20.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 19.0 16.0 170.0 143.0
23rd B Curumi 27207 ITAUPU Iwan Balian Gustavo Longo 18.0 21.0 17.0 21.0 21.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 179.0 152.0
24th B Alecto 30986 YCP Martin Whittle Daniel Vianna 22.0 23.0 22.0 24.0 23.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 195.0 168.0
25th A Galo 30555 YCP Andreas Warkentin Klaus Peter Warkentin (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 216.0 189.0
25th Master Trinca 30955 YCSA Rubens Sabino Filho Lucas Sabino (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 216.0 189.0


www.snipeclass.com/campeonatos/paulista2011
paulista2011@ycp.com.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com